Equipe ASIE

4ª Edição – 2020-2021

Coordenação do Núcleo Santa Catarina

Bruno Labrador

Supervisor institucional SED SC

César Cancian Dalla Rosa

Supervisores IES
Ana Claudia Colombera
Juliana Okawati
José Benites

Formadores

Maria Dorothea Post Darella

Equipe Guarani

Irineu Ortega Mariano
Ana Maria Ramo Y Affonso Paschoalick
Tainá Lima Orsi
Victoria Tricarico Alvim

Equipe Kaingang

Joziléia Daniza
Adroaldo Fidelis
Luciana Fernandes da Silva
Viviane Vasconcelos

Equipe Laklãnõ-Xokleng
Josiane Tschucambang
Indiamara Priprá
Carli Caxias Popó
Lays Cruz
Thiago Gomes

3ª Edição – 2018

Coordenação do Núcleo Santa Catarina

Maria Dorothea Post Darella / Ana Letícia Trivia

Supervisor institucional SED SC

Ramiro Marinho Costa

Supervisores IES
Ana Claudia Colombera – Equipe Guarani e Laklãnõ-Xokleng
Juliana Okawati – Equipe Kaingang

Formadores

Equipe Guarani
Ana Maria Ramo Y Affonso Paschoalick (voluntária)
Clarissa Rocha de Melo
Rita Canemba
Tainá Lima Orsi
Victoria Tricarico Alvim

Equipe Kaingang
Luciana Fernandes da Silva
Viviane Vasconcelos

Equipe Laklãnõ-Xokleng
Ainá Fernandes
Marian Ruth Heineberg
Thiago Gomes

2ª Edição – 2016/2017

Coordenação do Núcleo Santa Catarina
Maria Dorothea Post Darella

Supervisor institucional SED SC
Ramiro Marinho Costa

Supervisores IES
Ana Claudia Colombera – Equipe Kaingang
Clarissa Rocha de Melo – Equipe Guarani
Marian Ruth Heineberg – Equipe Laklãnõ-Xokleng

Formadores

Equipe Guarani
Luís Felipe Tortoro – Formadora Conteudista
Rafael Nunes Coelho – Formador Conteudista
Tainá Lima Orsi – Formadora IES
Victoria Tricarico Alvim – Formadora IES

Equipe Kaingang
Juliana Akemi Andrade Okawati – Formadora IES
Luciana Fernandes da Silva – Formadora IES
Guilherme Babo Sedlacek – Formador IES Voluntário
Ivan Olszanski Pigozzo – Formador Conteudista Voluntário

Equipe Laklãnõ-Xokleng
Eleonora de Aguiar Casali – Formadora Conteudista
Lays Cruz Conceição – Formadora IES
Marcelo Mariano Dias – Formador Conteudista

1ª Edição – 2015/2016

Coordenação do Núcleo Santa Catarina
Maria Dorothea Post Darella

Supervisor institucional SED SC
Ramiro Marinho Costa

Supervisores IES
Ana Claudia Colombera
Carlos Maroto Guerola

Formadores IES
Equipe Guarani
Ana Maria Ramo y Affonso Paschoalick
Clarissa Rocha de Melo

Victoria Tricarico Alvim

Equipe Kaingang
Guilherme Babo Sedlacek
Luana Máyra da Silva
Luciana Fernandes da Silva

Equipe Laklãnõ-Xokleng
Marian Ruth Heineberg
Lays Cruz Conceição